Goldhouse Realty
  • Buy
    1. Buy
    2. Featured Homes
    3. Open House Schedule
    4. Covenant Homeownership Program
  • Rentals
  • Sell
    1. Sell
    2. Name Your Price
    3. What's My Home Worth
    4. Our Recent Success
  • Freebies
    1. Blogs
    2. Resources
    3. Buyer's Guide
    4. Payment Calculator
    5. Local Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Agents
    3. Contact Us
    4. Join Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

SOLD BY GOLDHOUSE

WE KNOW THAT TRUST IS EARNED & RESULTS ARE THE KEY.

Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
415 Sold Properties

415 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7050 SE Kansas ST, Port Orchard, WA 98366

$500,000

$499,000

0.2%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,482 SqFt

7050 SE Kansas ST, Port Orchard, WA 98366

Redfin • Christian Cerone

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20505 190th AVE E, Orting, WA 98360

$465,000

$480,000

3.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,560 SqFt

20505 190th AVE E, Orting, WA 98360

Goldhouse Realty • DJ Gee

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2500 S 370th ST #161, Federal Way, WA 98003

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,500 SqFt

2500 S 370th ST #161, Federal Way, WA 98003

Coldwell Banker Danforth • Gina Lane

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
628 N Charlotte AVE, Bremerton, WA 98312

$320,000

$320,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,259 SqFt

628 N Charlotte AVE, Bremerton, WA 98312

Goldhouse Realty • DJ Gee

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19414 126th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3.25 Baths2,894 SqFt

19414 126th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Keller Williams Rty Tacoma • Zach Entwistle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7508 110th E, Puyallup, WA 98373

$435,000

$439,999

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

7508 110th E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Goldhouse Realty • Joseph Martin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2012 S 332nd ST, Federal Way, WA 98003

$599,999

$599,999

4 Beds3.25 Baths2,190 SqFt

2012 S 332nd ST, Federal Way, WA 98003

Goldhouse Realty • Libby Williams

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6606 S Prospect ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$450,000

$444,995

1.1%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

6606 S Prospect ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North • Ben Clayton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17808 14th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,686 SqFt

17808 14th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Goldhouse Realty • Kenny Williams

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
26800 194th Ave SE, Covington, WA 98042

$455,000

$490,000

7.1%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,050 SqFt

26800 194th Ave SE, Covington, WA 98042

Goldhouse Realty • Jeff Ogden

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
40206 125th AVE E, Eatonville, WA 98328

$265,000

$290,000

8.6%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,432 SqFt

40206 125th AVE E, Eatonville, WA 98328

Goldhouse Realty • DJ Gee

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
518 S 56th ST, Tacoma, WA 98408

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,576 SqFt

518 S 56th ST, Tacoma, WA 98408

Goldhouse Realty • DJ Gee

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9420 Veterans DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,735 SqFt

9420 Veterans DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

Goldhouse Realty • David Wheeler

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16823 20th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

16823 20th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Terrafin • Dennis Folk

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13010 222nd AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$225,000

$215,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

13010 222nd AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Goldhouse Realty • DJ Gee

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20837 156th ST E #131, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$719,990

$719,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,441 SqFt

20837 156th ST E #131, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Terrafin • Mikayla Collier

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19174 133rd ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$584,990

$584,990

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,860 SqFt

19174 133rd ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Goldhouse Realty • Kelvin Hardy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1075 NW Inneswood DR, Issaquah, WA 98027

$2,500,000

$2,599,950

3.8%
5 Beds4 Baths4,342 SqFt

1075 NW Inneswood DR, Issaquah, WA 98027

Windermere Real Estate/East • Max Rombakh

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1212 S Prospect ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

$400,000

$404,950

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath882 SqFt

1212 S Prospect ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Zenika Gandara

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4613 26th AVE SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$445,000

$465,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

4613 26th AVE SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Goldhouse Realty • Myisha Miller-Collins

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4613 Remington LN SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$462,000

$475,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,732 SqFt

4613 Remington LN SE, Lacey, WA 98503

RE/MAX Northwest • Sue Wise

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1826 190th St. CT E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$489,900

$489,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,983 SqFt

1826 190th St. CT E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Seattle Works Real Estate • Trenecsia Bellinger

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8809 S Park AVE, Tacoma, WA 98444

$365,000

$325,000

12.3%
3 Beds1 Bath995 SqFt

8809 S Park AVE, Tacoma, WA 98444

Keller Williams Rty Tacoma • Annie Salonen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2606 214th AVE E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

$1,172,000

$1,050,000

11.6%
1 Bed2.25 Baths1,890 SqFt

2606 214th AVE E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

Goldhouse Realty • David Wheeler

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 18
default
Goldhouse Realty

Goldhouse Realty

+1(253) 376-6410 kenny@goldhouserealty.com

1120 Pacific Ave., Tacoma, WA, 98402, USA

    • Buy
      1. Buy
      2. Featured Homes
      3. Open House Schedule
      4. Covenant Homeownership Program
      Freebies
      1. Blogs
      2. Resources
      3. Buyer's Guide
      4. Payment Calculator
      5. Local Market Snapshot
    • Rentals
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Agents
      3. Contact Us
      4. Join Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell
      2. Name Your Price
      3. What's My Home Worth
      4. Our Recent Success

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

 SEARCH FOR HOUSES
 
  • Houses for Sale in Tacoma
  • Houses for Sale in North Tacoma
  • Houses for Sale in Pierce County Under $375,000
  • Houses for Sale in Puyallup
  • Houses for Sale in Spanaway
  • Houses for Sale in Thurston County Under $375,000